TABLA POSICIONES

Primera “A” Zona Campeonato

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1UAI Urquiza371412116710
2Boca Juniors32141022648
3River Plate321410222915
4San Lorenzo24147343326
5UBA11143291951
6Racing9142391546
7Huracan7141491039
8Lanus6141310749

Primera Primera “A” Zona Permanencia
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Estudiantes LP321410222813
2Platense3013931439
3Independiente23137242617
4El Porvenir17144552531
5Villa San Carlos16133732322
6Excursionistas16145181630
7Atlanta10133191633
8Deportivo Morón61413101335

Primera “B” Zona Campeonato
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata391413014812
2SATSAID37141211498
3Real Pilar311410134015
4Comunicaciones20146262425
5Lujan20146262629
6Banfield19146173122
7Deportivo Español16144462240
8All Boys101431101546
9Lima Foot Ball Club81422102246
10Puerto Nuevo21402121347

Primera “B” Zona Permanencia
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Ferro321310213910
2Argentinos Juniors3114941349
3Almirante Brown28148422511
4Camioneros27139043421
5Argentino de Quilmes24127322712
6Argentino de Rosario20136252017
7Deportivo Merlo19136162824
8Atlas19135441518
9Defensa y Justicia13144191831
10Liniers7132110932
11Estudiantes (BA)41211101234
12Deportivo Armenio1140113143