TABLA POSICIONES

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1UAI Urquiza39141301779
2Boca Juniors39141301556
3River Plate33131102589
4San Lorenzo27149053117
5Platense26148242117
6UBA26148242221
7Excursionistas20146262541
8Estudiantes LP15145091533
9Deportivo Morón15145091433
10Villa San Carlos13144191735
11Huracan11143291235
12Atlanta91430111526
13Sociedad Hebraica6141310433
14El Porvenir61320111364
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Independiente46161510547
2Real Pilar411613215914
3Racing411613215010
4Lanus39161231626
5SATSAID29179264023
6Amirante Brown29178542524
7Lima Foot Ball Club27168353331
8Lujan22167182223
9Puerto Nuevo21176382127
10Defensores del Chaco19175482736
11Deportivo Español17174581735
12Comunicaciones16174491530
13Liniers14154291934
14Camioneros14173593050
15Atlético Pilar141642102059
16Argentino de Quilmes8152211834
17Deportivo Merlo81715111342
18Defensa y Justicia81615101242