TABLA POSICIONES

Zona “A”

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Racing217601183
2Boca Juniors207511211
3San Lorenzo167511175
4Lanus15740367
5Platense137313139
6Estudiantes LP10721489
7Atlanta37106423
8Deportivo Morón07007232

Zona “B”
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1UAI Urquiza247700565
2River Plate177511327
3UBA1373131616
4Huracan1173221315
5Independiente87223921
6Excursionistas87124428
7El Porvenir87025935
8Villa San Carlos672051022

Zona “A”
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata2710901505
2SATSAID2610820375
3Lima Foot Ball Club16105143719
4Comunicaciones16105143015
5All Boys14104243119
6Argentino de Quilmes14104241110
7Almirante Brown13103431310
8Deportivo Merlo13103431615
9Argentinos Juniors12104061713
10Liniers610208538
11Deportivo Armenio0100010098

Zona “B”
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Real Pilar279900354
2Lujan1896032914
3Puerto Nuevo1695132415
4Deportivo Español1695131915
5Banfield1594321110
6Defensa y Justicia1393421520
7Ferro1294051115
8Atlas12103341422
9Argentino de Rosario11103251220
10Camioneros491171828
11Estudiantes (BA)110019530