TABLA POSICIONES

Zona “A”

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Racing216600182
2Lanus15740367
3Boca Juniors146411201
4San Lorenzo136411165
5Platense107313139
6Estudiantes LP10721489
7Atlanta36105422
8Deportivo Morón07007232

Zona “B”
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1UAI Urquiza216600505
2River Plate177511327
3UBA1373131616
4Huracan1173221315
5Independiente86222915
6Excursionistas87124428
7Villa San Carlos672051022
8El Porvenir57025935

Zona “A”
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata186600364
2SATSAID166510324
3Comunicaciones105311144
4All Boys1063121411
5Deportivo Merlo85221116
6Argentino de Quilmes6420277
7Lima Foot Ball Club451131913
8Almirante Brown4604247
9Argentinos Juniors3410337
10Liniers05005222
11Deportivo Armenio04004057

Zona “B”
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Lujan156501247
2Real Pilar155500173
3Puerto Nuevo106312148
4Deportivo Español95302910
5Argentino de Rosario85221108
6Defensa y Justicia8522188
7Camioneros662041217
8Ferro65203510
9Banfield56123511
10Atlas35104718
11Estudiantes (BA)16015415