TABLA POSICIONES

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1River Plate61222011957
2Boca Juniors602219301117
3UAI Urquiza5221171312212
4San Lorenzo472215255523
5Villa San Carlos342111193643
6Platense262282123463
7Huracan262282121958
8Estudiantes LP222064102044
9UBA202162132447
10Atlanta13213414940
11El Porvenir821221719116
12Independiente3211020993
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Deportivo Morón381612224613
2Excursionistas381612224512
3Sociedad Hebraica32169524421
4Lima Foot Ball Club311610153823
5Camioneros24167363643
6Lujan19156181322
7Puerto Nuevo131641112448
8Defensores del Chaco51512121062
9Liniers4161114820