TABLA POSICIONES

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1River Plate61222011957
2Boca Juniors602219301117
3UAI Urquiza5522181312813
4San Lorenzo472215255523
5Villa San Carlos3422111103749
6Estudiantes LP262275102544
7Platense262282123463
8Huracan262282121958
9UBA202262142448
10Atlanta162244141040
11El Porvenir822221819121
12Independiente4221120993
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Deportivo Morón381612224613
2Excursionistas381612224512
3Sociedad Hebraica32169524421
4Lima Foot Ball Club311610153823
5Camioneros24167363643
6Lujan19156181322
7Puerto Nuevo131641112448
8Defensores del Chaco51512121062
9Liniers4161114820