TABLA POSICIONES

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1UAI Urquiza7526250114213
2Boca Juniors732624111029
3River Plate6526212310016
4San Lorenzo552618178830
5UBA4226133104146
6Platense4226133104148
7Excursionistas312694133375
8Huracan302693142758
9Estudiantes LP282684142848
10Villa San Carlos272583143062
11Atlanta202662182453
12Deportivo Morón192561181981
13El Porvenir1526502121116
14Sociedad Hebraica6261322445
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Independiente9334303112114
2Lanus8634275212014
3Real Pilar8634282412725
4Racing823426449826
5Lima Foot Ball Club6634213107755
6SATSAID5934185118238
7Lujan5734183136442
8Almirante Brown5734176115048
9Puerto Nuevo4934147134642
10Liniers4034124186278
11Comunicaciones313494212458
12Camioneros3134871956113
13Deportivo Español273476212875
14Argentino de Quilmes263475222283
15Defensa y Justicia243466223191
16Atlético Pilar2434732431135
17Deportivo Merlo2034552424100
18Defensores del Chaco193454252753