TABLA POSICIONES

Primera “A” Zona Campeonato

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1River Plate146420114
2Boca Juniors125401253
3San Lorenzo116321156
4UAI Urquiza93300131
5Racing75212810
6UBA36105825
7Huracan26024319
8Lanus15014015

Primera Primera “A” Zona Permanencia
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Platense146420182
2Independiente136411123
3Estudiantes LP11632184
4Villa San Carlos96231129
5El Porvenir55122913
6Excursionistas34103210
7Atlanta35104415
8Deportivo Morón26024413

Primera “B” Zona Campeonato
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1SATSAID186600241
2Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata186600255
3Real Pilar126402157
4Lujan1063121213
5Banfield96303148
6Comunicaciones963031517
7Deportivo Español561231119
8Lima Foot Ball Club36105822
9All Boys36105520
10Puerto Nuevo16015421

Primera “B” Zona Permanencia
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Ferro166510193
2Almirante Brown166510185
3Camioneros1565012210
4Argentino de Rosario136411126
5Argentinos Juniors126330165
6Deportivo Merlo963031916
7Argentino de Quilmes75212129
8Atlas76213915
9Defensa y Justicia36105617
10Estudiantes (BA)15014514
11Liniers16015420
12Deportivo Armenio06006022