TABLA POSICIONES

Primera “A” Zona Campeonato

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1UAI Urquiza371412116710
2Boca Juniors32141022648
3River Plate321410222915
4San Lorenzo24147343326
5UBA11143291951
6Racing9142391546
7Huracan7141491039
8Lanus6141310749

Primera Primera “A” Zona Permanencia
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Estudiantes LP321410222813
2Platense3013931439
3Independiente23137242617
4El Porvenir17144552531
5Villa San Carlos16133732322
6Excursionistas16145181630
7Atlanta10133191633
8Deportivo Morón61413101335

Primera “B” Zona Campeonato
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata481816026615
2SATSAID431814135715
3Real Pilar411813234917
4Comunicaciones29189273829
5Lujan29189273538
6Banfield26188284130
7Deportivo Español17184592555
8All Boys141842122264
9Lima Foot Ball Club81822143160
10Puerto Nuevo51812151455

Primera “B” Zona Permanencia
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Ferro552217416516
2Argentinos Juniors492214715013
3Camioneros402213185441
4Argentino de Quilmes392112364326
5Deportivo Merlo352210574433
6Atlas342210482832
7Almirante Brown33219662918
8Argentino de Rosario282284103029
9Defensa y Justicia202162132443
10Estudiantes (BA)172152141845
11Liniers112132161352
12Deportivo Armenio5211218757