TABLA POSICIONES

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1UAI Urquiza48171601989
2Boca Juniors46171511619
3River Plate40161312709
4UBA351711243321
5San Lorenzo331711065221
6Platense29179262823
7Excursionistas23177282855
8Estudiantes LP181660101634
9Villa San Carlos161651101839
10Deportivo Morón151750121551
11Huracan111732121249
12Atlanta91530121628
13El Porvenir91630131584
14Sociedad Hebraica6151311434
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Independiente562018206910
2Real Pilar501916217415
3Lanus49201541838
4Racing471915225514
5Amirante Brown352010553326
6SATSAID332010374529
7Lima Foot Ball Club30199373639
8Puerto Nuevo25207492428
9Lujan231972102529
10Deportivo Español21195682037
11Liniers201962112642
12Defensores del Chaco19185492737
13Camioneros171945103264
14Atlético Pilar171952122169
15Comunicaciones162044121536
16Argentino de Quilmes111632111034
17Defensa y Justicia112025131556
18Deportivo Merlo82015141451