TABLA POSICIONES

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1UAI Urquiza6322210112313
2Boca Juniors61222011879
3River Plate502116238614
4San Lorenzo462315178029
5UBA392312383740
6Platense3222102103545
7Excursionistas282284103069
8Estudiantes LP242173112439
9Huracan242373132555
10Villa San Carlos212263132353
11Deportivo Morón162251161866
12Atlanta142142152240
13El Porvenir1221401718106
14Sociedad Hebraica6151311434
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Independiente752724309512
2Lanus6827215110912
3Real Pilar652721249823
4Racing642720438123
5Almirante Brown482814684441
6SATSAID472714586634
7Lima Foot Ball Club452614396051
8Lujan3525112123836
9Puerto Nuevo342897123539
10Liniers272783163872
11Deportivo Español242666142654
12Comunicaciones222664161848
13Atlético Pilar212563162789
14Defensores del Chaco19185492737
15Camioneros182446143986
16Argentino de Quilmes162244141347
17Deportivo Merlo142635182074
18Defensa y Justicia122626182379