TABLA POSICIONES

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Boca Juniors217700182
2San Lorenzo187601237
3River Plate156501323
4UAI Urquiza156501325
5UBA137412149
6Platense963031010
7Deportivo Morón9730469
8Villa San Carlos77214924
9Atlanta672051110
10Estudiantes LP67205817
11El Porvenir67205933
12Excursionistas57124928
13Sociedad Hebraica4611429
14Huracan47115724
PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Independiente248800262
2Racing218701307
3Lanus208620272
4Real Pilar198611319
5Amirante Brown15843196
6Lujan126402115
7Defensores del Chaco107313119
8Lima Foot Ball Club9623198
9Comunicaciones98305715
10SATSAID782151218
11Deportivo Español781431220
12Puerto Nuevo78215818
13Liniers78215920
14Camioneros671331118
15Defensa y Justicia58125522
16Atlético Pilar46114522
17Argentino de Quilmes36105414
18Deportivo Merlo16015517