Resultados

Primera A – Fixture 2019/2020

FechaLocalResultadosVisitanteTemporadaDía de partido
Independiente Estudiantes 2019/2020 - Primera AFecha 17
RiverSAT2019/2020 - Primera AFecha 17
CentralGimnasia2019/2020 - Primera AFecha 17
San LorenzoUAI Urquiza2019/2020 - Primera AFecha 17
Huracán Lanús2019/2020 - Primera AFecha 17
RacingBoca 2019/2020 - Primera AFecha 17
El PorvenirVilla San Carlos 2019/2020 - Primera AFecha 17
ExcursionistasPlatense2019/2020 - Primera AFecha 17

Torneo Primera "B" 2019/2020

FechaLocalResultadosVisitanteLigaTemporadaDía de partido
Estudiantes Defensa Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 2
EspañolFerroPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 2
ComunicacionesPuerto Nuevo Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 2
Sarmiento All BoysPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 2
Puerto Nuevo Sarmiento Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 3
BanfieldEspañolPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 3
Camioneros LiniersPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 3
LujánDep.MerloPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 3
Arg de QuilmesArgentino (R)Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 3
Atlas LIMAPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 3
MorónArmenioPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 3
FerroEstudiantes Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 3
Defensa ComunicacionesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 3
All BoysArgentinosPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 3
Almirante AtlantaPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 3
ArgentinosBanfieldPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 2
LiniersAtlas Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 2
LIMALujánPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 2
Dep.MerloAlmirante Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 2
Argentino (R)MorónPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 2
ArmenioCamioneros Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 2
AtlantaArg de QuilmesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 2
LujánLiniersPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 1
Camioneros Argentino (R)Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 1
MorónAtlantaPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 1
ComunicacionesEstudiantes Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 1
Defensa EspañolPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 1
FerroArgentinosPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 1
BanfieldSarmiento Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 1
Puerto Nuevo All BoysPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona CampeonatoFecha 1
Dep.MerloLIMAPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 1
Atlas ArmenioPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 1
Almirante Arg de QuilmesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B - Zona PermanenciaFecha 1
Arg de QuilmesBanfieldPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 21
Argentino (R)LIMAPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 21
Almirante ComunicacionesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 21
Puerto Nuevo Sarmiento Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 21
AtlantaLiniersPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 21
All BoysEspañolPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 21
Camioneros Defensa Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 21
Dep.MerloMorónPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 21
LujánArmenioPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 21
Estudiantes Atlas Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 21
FerroArgentinosPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 21
Defensa Almirante Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 20
Sarmiento Argentino (R)Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 20
ArgentinosEstudiantes Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 20
LiniersArg de QuilmesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 20
MorónFerroPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 20
LIMACamioneros Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 20
Atlas AtlantaPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 20
ComunicacionesLujánPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 20
ArmenioAll BoysPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 20
BanfieldPuerto Nuevo Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 20
EspañolDep.MerloPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 20
LujánDefensa Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 19
Arg de QuilmesAtlas Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 19
AtlantaArgentinosPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 19
Camioneros Sarmiento Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 19
Dep.MerloFerroPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 19
EspañolArmenioPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 19
All BoysComunicacionesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 19
Argentino (R)BanfieldPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 19
Puerto Nuevo LiniersPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 19
Almirante LIMAPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 19
Estudiantes MorónPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 19
ArmenioDep.MerloPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 18
FerroEstudiantes Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 18
Atlas Puerto Nuevo Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 18
Sarmiento Almirante Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 18
ComunicacionesEspañolPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 18
Defensa All BoysPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 18
LIMALujánPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 18
MorónAtlantaPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 18
ArgentinosArg de QuilmesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera B-
LiniersArgentino (R)Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 18
BanfieldCamioneros Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 18
AtlantaFerroPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 17
Puerto Nuevo ArgentinosPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 17
EspañolDefensa Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 17
LujánSarmiento Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 17
Almirante BanfieldPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 17
Argentino (R)Atlas Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 17
ArmenioComunicacionesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 17
Camioneros LiniersPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 17
Arg de QuilmesMorónPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 17
Dep.MerloEstudiantes Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 17
All BoysLIMAPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 17
FerroArg de QuilmesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 16
MorónPuerto Nuevo Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 16
Estudiantes AtlantaPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 16
Sarmiento All BoysPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 16
Atlas Camioneros Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 16
LiniersAlmirante Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 16
Defensa ArmenioPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 16
ComunicacionesDep.MerloPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 16
LIMAEspañolPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 16
ArgentinosArgentino (R)Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 16
BanfieldLujánPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 16
ArmenioLIMAPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 15
LujánLiniersPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 15
Almirante Atlas Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 15
Arg de QuilmesEstudiantes Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 15
All BoysBanfieldPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 15
Camioneros ArgentinosPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 15
Argentino (R)MorónPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 15
Puerto Nuevo FerroPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 15
Dep.MerloAtlantaPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 15
ComunicacionesDefensa Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 15
EspañolSarmiento Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 15
Atlas LujánPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 14
AtlantaArg de QuilmesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 14
LiniersAll BoysPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 14
MorónCamioneros Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 14
ArgentinosAlmirante Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 14
LIMAComunicacionesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 14
Defensa Dep.MerloPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 14
Sarmiento ArmenioPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 14
Estudiantes Puerto Nuevo Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 14
BanfieldEspañolPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 14
FerroArgentino (R)Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 14
LujánArgentinosPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 13
ComunicacionesSarmiento Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 13
Almirante MorónPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 13
ArmenioBanfieldPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 13
EspañolLiniersPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 13
Dep.MerloArg de QuilmesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 13
Defensa LIMAPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 13
Argentino (R)Estudiantes Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 13
Camioneros FerroPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 13
All BoysAtlas Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 13
Puerto Nuevo AtlantaPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 13
Arg de QuilmesPuerto Nuevo Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 12
Atlas EspañolPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 12
LiniersArmenioPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 12
BanfieldComunicacionesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 12
FerroAlmirante Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 12
AtlantaArgentino (R)Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 12
Sarmiento Defensa Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 12
LIMADep.MerloPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 12
MorónLujánPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 12
ArgentinosAll BoysPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 12
Estudiantes Camioneros Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 12
Argentino (R)Arg de QuilmesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 11
LIMASarmiento Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 11
Camioneros AtlantaPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 11
Dep.MerloPuerto Nuevo Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 11
Defensa BanfieldPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 11
ComunicacionesLiniersPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 11
ArmenioAtlas Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 11
EspañolArgentinosPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 11
All BoysMorónPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 11
LujánFerroPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 11
Almirante Estudiantes Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 11
Sarmiento Dep.MerloPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 10
Puerto Nuevo Argentino (R)Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 10
Estudiantes LujánPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 10
Atlas ComunicacionesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 10
Arg de QuilmesCamioneros Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 10
AtlantaAlmirante Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 10
FerroAll BoysPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 10
MorónEspañolPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 10
ArgentinosArmenioPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 10
LiniersDefensa Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 10
BanfieldLIMAPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 10
EspañolFerroPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 9
Dep.MerloArgentino (R)Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 9
ComunicacionesArgentinosPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 9
LIMALiniersPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 9
Defensa Atlas Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 9
Sarmiento BanfieldPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 9
ArmenioMorónPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 9
All BoysEstudiantes Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 9
LujánAtlantaPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 9
Almirante Arg de QuilmesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 9
Camioneros Puerto Nuevo Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 9
LiniersSarmiento Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 8
Estudiantes EspañolPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 8
Arg de QuilmesLujánPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 8
Puerto Nuevo Almirante Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 8
Argentino (R)Camioneros Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 8
MorónComunicacionesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 8
AtlantaAll BoysPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 8
FerroArmenioPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 8
ArgentinosDefensa Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 8
Atlas LIMAPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 8
BanfieldDep.MerloPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 8
FerroSarmiento Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 4
EspañolAtlantaPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 7
BanfieldLiniersPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 7
Sarmiento Atlas Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 7
LIMAArgentinosPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 7
LujánPuerto Nuevo Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 7
Dep.MerloCamioneros Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 7
Almirante Argentino (R)Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 7
ArmenioEstudiantes Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 7
Defensa MorónPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 7
All BoysArg de QuilmesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 7
ComunicacionesFerroPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 7
Arg de QuilmesEspañolPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 6
ArgentinosSarmiento Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 6
Argentino (R)LujánPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 6
Estudiantes ComunicacionesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 6
Atlas BanfieldPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 6
Camioneros Almirante Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 6
AtlantaArmenioPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 6
MorónLIMAPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 6
LiniersDep.MerloPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 6
Puerto Nuevo All BoysPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 6
FerroDefensa Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 6
LujánCamioneros Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 5
All BoysArgentino (R)Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 5
LiniersAtlas Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 5
Dep.MerloAlmirante Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 5
BanfieldArgentinosPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 5
EspañolPuerto Nuevo Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 5
Defensa Estudiantes Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 5
LIMAFerroPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 5
Sarmiento MorónPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 5
ArmenioArg de QuilmesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 5
ComunicacionesAtlantaPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 5
Arg de QuilmesComunicacionesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 4
Argentino (R)EspañolPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 4
Puerto Nuevo ArmenioPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 4
AtlantaDefensa Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 4
ArgentinosLiniersPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 4
Estudiantes LIMAPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 4
Atlas Dep.MerloPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 4
Almirante LujánPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 4
Camioneros All BoysPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 4
MorónBanfieldPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 4
ArmenioArgentino (R)Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 3
ComunicacionesPuerto Nuevo Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 3
Dep.MerloLujánPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 3
LiniersMorónPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 3
BanfieldFerroPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 3
Sarmiento Estudiantes Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 3
Defensa Arg de QuilmesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 3
EspañolCamioneros Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 3
LIMAAtlantaPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 3
Atlas ArgentinosPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 3
LujánAll BoysPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 2
Almirante EspañolPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 2
FerroLiniersPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 2
Estudiantes BanfieldPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 2
Arg de QuilmesLIMAPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 2
Argentino (R)ComunicacionesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 2
Puerto Nuevo Defensa Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 2
MorónAtlas Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 2
Camioneros ArmenioPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 2
AtlantaSarmiento Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 2
ArgentinosDep.MerloPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 2
Dep.MerloAll BoysPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 1
Atlas FerroPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 1
ArgentinosMorónPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 1
ArmenioAlmirante Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 1
Sarmiento Arg de QuilmesPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 1
LIMAPuerto Nuevo Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 1
LiniersEstudiantes Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 1
BanfieldAtlantaPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 1
ComunicacionesCamioneros Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 1
EspañolLujánPrimera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 1
Defensa Argentino (R)Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 1
All BoysAlmirante Primera B Oficial2019/2020 - Primera BFecha 3

Fixture Primera "C" 2019/2020

FechaLocalResultadosVisitanteTemporadaDía de partido
Villa Unidas Sp. Italiano2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 18
TigreClaypole2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 18
Arg. de MerloTrocha 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 18
Ituzaingo San Martin 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 18
VelezChacarita2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 18
Cañuelas San Miguel2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 18
Talleres Country Canning2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 18
FenixChicago2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 18
Sp. ItalianoTigre2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 17
ChicagoVelez2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 17
ChacaritaItuzaingo 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 17
ClaypoleTalleres 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 17
San Martin Cañuelas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 17
Country CanningArg. de Merlo2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 17
San MiguelVilla Unidas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 17
Trocha Fenix2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 17
Arg. de MerloClaypole2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 16
Villa Unidas San Martin 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 16
Ituzaingo Chicago2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 16
San MiguelSp. Italiano2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 16
VelezTrocha 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 16
Cañuelas Chacarita2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 16
Talleres Tigre2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 16
FenixCountry Canning2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 16
Sp. ItalianoTalleres 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 15
Villa Unidas Chacarita2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 15
Arg. de MerloTigre2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 15
Ituzaingo Trocha 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 15
VelezCountry Canning2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 15
Cañuelas Chicago2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 15
FenixClaypole2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 15
San MiguelSan Martin 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 15
Trocha Cañuelas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 14
ChacaritaSan Miguel2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 14
ClaypoleVelez2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 14
San Martin Sp. Italiano2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 14
TigreFenix2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 14
Country CanningItuzaingo 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 4
ChicagoVilla Unidas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 14
Talleres Arg. de Merlo2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 14
Ituzaingo Claypole2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 13
Sp. ItalianoArg. de Merlo2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 13
San Martin Chacarita2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 13
Villa Unidas Trocha 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 13
Cañuelas Country Canning2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 13
San MiguelChicago2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 13
VelezTigre2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 13
FenixTalleres 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 13
Country CanningVilla Unidas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 12
ClaypoleCañuelas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 12
Arg. de MerloFenix2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 12
TigreItuzaingo 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 12
ChacaritaSp. Italiano2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 12
Talleres Velez2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 12
Trocha San Miguel2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 12
ChicagoSan Martin 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 12
Cañuelas Tigre2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 11
Sp. ItalianoFenix2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 11
Villa Unidas Claypole2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 11
San Martin Trocha 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 11
ChacaritaChicago2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 11
Ituzaingo Talleres 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 11
VelezArg. de Merlo2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 11
San MiguelCountry Canning2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 11
Trocha Chacarita2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 10
ChicagoSp. Italiano2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 10
Country CanningSan Martin 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 10
ClaypoleSan Miguel2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 10
Arg. de MerloItuzaingo 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 10
TigreVilla Unidas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 10
FenixVelez2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 10
Talleres Cañuelas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 10
Sp. ItalianoVelez2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 9
Villa Unidas Talleres 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 9
San MiguelTigre2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 9
Ituzaingo Fenix2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 9
Cañuelas Arg. de Merlo2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 9
ChacaritaCountry Canning2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 9
ChicagoTrocha 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 9
San Martin Claypole2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 9
Arg. de MerloVilla Unidas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 8
Trocha Sp. Italiano2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 8
VelezItuzaingo 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 8
Talleres San Miguel2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 8
TigreSan Martin 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 8
ClaypoleChacarita2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 8
FenixCañuelas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 8
Country CanningChicago2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 8
Trocha Country Canning2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 7
Sp. ItalianoItuzaingo 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 7
San MiguelArg. de Merlo2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 7
San Martin Talleres 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 7
Villa Unidas Fenix2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 7
ChicagoClaypole2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 7
ChacaritaTigre2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 7
Cañuelas Velez2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 7
TigreChicago2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 6
Ituzaingo Cañuelas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 6
VelezVilla Unidas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 6
Arg. de MerloSan Martin 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 6
Talleres Chacarita2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 6
ClaypoleTrocha 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 6
Country CanningSp. Italiano2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 6
FenixSan Miguel2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 6
ChacaritaArg. de Merlo2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 5
Villa Unidas Ituzaingo 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 5
Trocha Tigre2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 5
ChicagoTalleres 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 5
San Martin Fenix2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 5
Sp. ItalianoCañuelas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 5
San MiguelVelez2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 5
Country CanningClaypole2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 5
FenixChacarita2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 4
TigreCountry Canning2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 4
Ituzaingo San Miguel2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 4
Arg. de MerloChicago2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 4
VelezSan Martin 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 4
Talleres Trocha 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 4
Cañuelas Villa Unidas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 4
ClaypoleSp. Italiano2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 4
ChacaritaVelez2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 3
San MiguelCañuelas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 3
Trocha Arg. de Merlo2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 3
ChicagoFenix2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 3
ClaypoleTigre2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 3
Sp. ItalianoVilla Unidas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 3
San Martin Ituzaingo 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 3
Country CanningTalleres 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 3
Ituzaingo Chacarita2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 2
TigreSp. Italiano2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 2
Talleres Claypole2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 2
Arg. de MerloCountry Canning2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 2
Villa Unidas San Miguel2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 2
FenixTrocha 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 2
VelezChicago2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 2
Cañuelas San Martin 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 2
ClaypoleArg. de Merlo2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 1
ChicagoItuzaingo 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 1
Trocha Velez2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 1
TigreTalleres 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 1
San Martin Villa Unidas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 1
Sp. ItalianoSan Miguel2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 1
ChacaritaCañuelas 2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 1
Country CanningFenix2019/2020 - Primera CFecha 1